Aftermarket Vac Motor 36V 3 Stage W/Connector

Aftermarket Vac Motor 36V 3 Stage W/Connector

SKU: GVM036001C

Voltage: 36V

Discharge Type: Tangential

Stages: 3

Inlet Tube: N/A

Size: 5.7

Brand:   IVM

Application:

Alto / Clarke 45019A

Ametek 116513-13

Ametek 11651313

Ametek 119432-13

Ametek 11943213

Ametek 119432-53

Ametek 11943253

Factory Cat 250-5250

Factory Cat 2505250

Minuteman 260551

Minuteman 740228

Minuteman 3026056

Nilfisk / Advance 035240

Nilfisk / Advance 377470

Nilfisk / Advance 377477

Nilfisk / Advance 391208

Nilfisk / Advance 409705

Nilfisk / Advance 56035240

Nilfisk / Advance 56377470

Nilfisk / Advance 56377477

Nilfisk / Advance 56391208

Nilfisk / Advance 56409705

Nobles / Tennant 17363

Nobles / Tennant 130413

Nobles / Tennant 391296

Nobles / Tennant 398520

Nobles / Tennant 398521

Nobles / Tennant 1039617

Nobles / Tennant 9004054

NSS 2690551

NSS 2699154

NSS 2699159

NSS 3393361

Powr-Flite 1998

Powr-Flite 1998OS

Smart 491

Windsor 53177

Windsor 8.625-848.0

Windsor 86258480

List Price: $83.33

Sell Price: $83.33